AS Seebach | Equipe 1 | 19-20 | ||
Toutes compétitions confondues | ||||
Dim. 25 Août | 14:30 | SEEBACH | Oberhoffen | |
Dim. 01 Septembre | 17:00 | Riedseltz | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 08 Septembre | 14:30 | SEEBACH | Brumath | |
Dim. 22 Septembre | 17:30 | Oberroedern | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 06 Octobre | 14:30 | SEEBACH | Steinseltz | |
Dim. 20 Octobre | 14:30 | SEEBACH | Eckwersheim | |
Dim. 27 Octobre | 15:00 | Roeschwoog | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 03 Novembre | 17:30 | Haguenau Fatih | SEEBACH | |
Sam. 23 Novembre | 20:00 | SEEBACH | Strasbourg Meinau | |
Dim. 01 Décembre | 14:30 | SEEBACH | Rountzenheim | |
Dim. 01 Mars | 15:00 | Strasbourg Meinau | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 15 Mars | 15:00 | SEEBACH | Oberroedern | |
Dim. 29 Mars | 16:00 | Steinseltz | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 05 Avril | 16:00 | Eckwersheim | SEEBACH | |
Ven. 10 Avril | 16:00 | Weitbruch | SEEBACH | |
Sam. 18 Avril | 19:00 | SEEBACH | Haguenau Fatih | |
Dim. 26 Avril | 16:00 | SEEBACH | Weitbruch | |
Dim. 10 Mai | 16:00 | Rountzenheim | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 17 Mai | 16:00 | SEEBACH | Roeschwoog | |
Dim. 24 Mai | 16:00 | Oberhoffen | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 07 Juin | 17:00 | Brumath | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 14 Juin | 16:00 | SEEBACH | Riedseltz |
AS Seebach | Equipe 2 | 19-20 | ||
Toutes compétitions confondues | ||||
Dim. 25 Août | 10:00 | Gambsheim | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 01 Septembre | 10:00 | La Wantzenau | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 08 Septembre | 10:00 | Reichstett | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 22 Septembre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Geudertheim | |
Dim. 06 Octobre | 10:00 | Niederlauterbach | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 20 Octobre | 10:00 | Munchhausen | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 27 Octobre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Drusenheim | |
Dim. 03 Novembre | 10:00 | Schleithal | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 17 Novembre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Haguenau Fatih 2 | |
Dim. 24 Novembre | 10:00 | Pfulgriesheim | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 01 Mars | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Pfulgriesheim | |
Dim. 15 Mars | 10:00 | Geudertheim | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 29 Mars | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Niederlauterbach | |
Dim. 05 Avril | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Munchhausen | |
Dim. 19 Avril | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Schleithal | |
Dim. 26 Avril | 10:00 | Haguenau Fatih 2 | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 03 Mai | 10:00 | Roeschwoog | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 10 Mai | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Roeschwoog | |
Dim. 17 Mai | 10:00 | Drusenheim | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 24 Mai | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Gambsheim | |
Dim. 07 Juin | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Reichstett | |
Dim. 14 Juin | 10:00 | SEEBACH | La Wantzenau |
AS Seebach | Equipe 3 | 19-20 | ||
Toutes compétitions confondues | ||||
Dim. 01 Septembre | 10:00 | Preuschdorf | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 22 Septembre | 10:00 | Neewiller | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 06 Octobre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Aschbach | |
Dim. 20 Octobre | 10:00 | Hoffen | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 27 Octobre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Betschdorf | |
Dim. 03 Novembre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Morsbronn | |
Dim. 10 Novembre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Niedermodern | |
Dim. 17 Novembre | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Schoenenbourg | |
Dim. 15 Mars | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Neewiller | |
Dim. 22 Mars | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Munchhausen | |
Dim. 05 Avril | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Hoffen | |
Dim. 19 Avril | 10:00 | Morsbronn | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 26 Avril | 10:00 | Niedermodern | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 03 Mai | 10:00 | Aschbach | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 10 Mai | 10:00 | SEEBACH | Preuschdorf | |
Dim. 17 Mai | 10:00 | Munchhausen | SEEBACH | |
Sam. 23 Mai | 18:00 | Betschdorf | SEEBACH | |
Dim. 07 Juin | 10:00 | Schoenenbourg | SEEBACH |