Dimanche 29 Août 2021  
Equipe 115:00WoerthSEEBACH2 - 1Coupe De France F (grand Est)
 Samedi 04 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHStrg Hautepierre2 - 2Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 05 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchweighouse 48 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00ZinswillerSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d´Alsace
 Dimanche 19 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00OberroedernSEEBACHInfoChallenge Pyramide B 67
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHriedseltz f.c.InfoCoupe d´Alsace
 Dimanche 26 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischwiller Turcs 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 09 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHWeitbruchInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 219:30EschbachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHinterfeld 2InfoChampionnat
Equipe 115:00BrumathSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 30 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 119:30Strg NeudorfSEEBACH* Info *Championnat
 Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 210:00MertzwillerSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 06 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHSteinseltz 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWahlenheimInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 14 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 114:30NiederlauterbachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 20 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHRiedseltzInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHaguenau Fatih 2InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWoerth 2InfoChampionnat
Equipe 114:30EckwersheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 04 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHOberhoffenInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 05 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 12 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 114:30OberroedernSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 06 Mars 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouseInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00Strg HautepierreSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 20 Mars 2022  
Equipe 210:00Bischwiller Turcs 3SEEBACH* Info *Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoeschwoogInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 03 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHEschbachInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00WeitbruchSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 10 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00Hinterfeld 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBrumathInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 24 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMertzwillerInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHStrg NeudorfInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 01 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00WahlenheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00Steinseltz 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 15 Mai 2022  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbachInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 22 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00Haguenau Fatih 2SEEBACH* Info *Championnat
Equipe 116:00RiedseltzSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 29 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00Woerth 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHEckwersheimInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 12 Juin 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHNiederschaeffolsheimInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* Info *Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Juin 2022  
Equipe 210:00Schweighouse 4SEEBACH* Info *Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberroedernInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg