Samedi 08 Août 2020  
Equipe 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 30 Août 2020  
Equipe 116:00KilstettSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe De France F (grand Est)
 Dimanche 06 Septembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00Hoffen 2SEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 22 - 5Championnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00WeitbruchSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Septembre 2020  
Equipe 210:00CleebourgSEEBACH3 - 4Challenge Pyramide B 67
Equipe 115:00RountzenheimSEEBACH1 - 0Coupe De France F (grand Est)
 Dimanche 20 Septembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen 31 - 5Championnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Drusenheim 2SEEBACH15 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 2 - 4)
Coupe d´Alsace
 Dimanche 27 Septembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00Altenstadt 2SEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHReichstett 20 - 5Championnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 117:00OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach 4InfoChallenge Pyramide B 67
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHKilstettInfoCoupe d´Alsace
 Samedi 10 Octobre 2020  
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHEckwersheimInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 11 Octobre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHLampertsheim 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Roeschwoog 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 25 Octobre 2020  
Equipe 310:00AschbachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 114:00SteinseltzSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 31 Octobre 2020  
Equipe 219:30La Wantzenau 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHBrumathInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 01 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHLembachInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 08 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchleithal 3InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Sessenheim 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHRoeschwoogInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 15 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00Rott 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHDurrenbach 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 114:30OberhoffenSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 21 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHStrg. HautepierreInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHDrachenbronn 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Oberhoffen 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 29 Novembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00Schoenenbourg 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHScheibenhard 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 114:30NiederlauterbachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 06 Décembre 2020  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 3InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Betschdorf 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHRiedseltzInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 13 Décembre 2020  
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHStrg. Neudorf 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 28 Février 2021  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Reichstett 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberroedernInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 14 Mars 2021  
Equipe 310:00Lampertsheim 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRoeschwoog 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00EckwersheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 21 Mars 2021  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAschbachInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Niederlauterbach 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSteinseltzInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 28 Mars 2021  
Equipe 310:00LembachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHLa Wantzenau 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00BrumathSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 11 Avril 2021  
Equipe 310:00Schleithal 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSessenheim 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 18 Avril 2021  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRott 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Durrenbach 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberhoffenInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 02 Mai 2021  
Equipe 310:00Drachenbronn 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberhoffen 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00Strg. HautepierreSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 09 Mai 2021  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg 3InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Scheibenhard 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbachInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 16 Mai 2021  
Equipe 310:00Kutzenhausen 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHDrusenheim 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00Strg. Neudorf 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 30 Mai 2021  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 210:00Munchhausen 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHWeitbruchInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 06 Juin 2021  
Equipe 310:00Riedseltz 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 2InfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
Equipe 116:00RiedseltzSEEBACHInfoChampionnat