Dimanche 29 Août 2021  
Equipe 115:00WoerthSEEBACH2 - 1Coupe De France F (grand Est)
 Samedi 04 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHStrg Hautepierre2 - 2Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 05 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchweighouse 48 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00ZinswillerSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d´Alsace
 Dimanche 19 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00OberroedernSEEBACH4 - 1Challenge Pyramide B 67
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRiedseltz1 - 2Coupe d´Alsace
 Dimanche 26 Septembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischwiller Turcs 31 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 117:00SurbourgSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 5 - 4)
Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Samedi 09 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHWeitbruch1 - 2Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 10 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 210:00EschbachSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHinterfeld 22 - 3Championnat
Equipe 114:00BrumathSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 30 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 119:30Strg NeudorfSEEBACH* 1 - 3 *Championnat
 Dimanche 31 Octobre 2021  
Equipe 210:00MertzwillerSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
 Samedi 06 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHSteinseltz 20 - 0Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWahlenheim* 1 - 2 *Championnat
 Samedi 20 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 0Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHaguenau Fatih 2* 3 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Novembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWoerth 2* 8 - 0 *Championnat
Equipe 114:30EckwersheimSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
 Samedi 04 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHOberhoffen* Info *Championnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 05 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 210:00NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 12 Décembre 2021  
Equipe 114:30OberroedernSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 06 Mars 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouseInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00Strg HautepierreSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 13 Mars 2022  
Equipe 115:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 20 Mars 2022  
Equipe 210:00Bischwiller Turcs 3SEEBACH* Info *Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoeschwoogInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 03 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHEschbachInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00WeitbruchSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 10 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00Hinterfeld 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBrumathInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 24 Avril 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMertzwillerInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHStrg NeudorfInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 01 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00WahlenheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00Steinseltz 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 15 Mai 2022  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbachInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 22 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00Haguenau Fatih 2SEEBACH* Info *Championnat
Equipe 116:00RiedseltzSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 29 Mai 2022  
Equipe 210:00Woerth 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHEckwersheimInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg
 Dimanche 12 Juin 2022  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHNiederschaeffolsheimInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* Info *Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Juin 2022  
Equipe 210:00Schweighouse 4SEEBACH* *Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberroedernInfoChampionnatà Wissembourg